CENTURY 21 Core Partners
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Value Report
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Agents
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    5. Blogs
    6. Consumer Notice
  • Careers
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
207 Sold Properties

207 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2463 WEDGEWOOD WAY, York, PA 17408

$450,000

$469,900

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,833 SqFt

2463 WEDGEWOOD WAY, York, PA 17408

MLS# PAYK2100222

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1242 LEDGE DR, York, PA 17408
1/25

$230,000

$225,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

1242 LEDGE DR, York, PA 17408

MLS# PAYK2100962

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
106 CRESTLYN, Spry, PA 17402

$506,000

$489,900

3.3%
3 Beds5 Baths3,762 SqFt

106 CRESTLYN, Spry, PA 17402

MLS# PAYK2100716

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
583 MCALLISTER ST, Hanover, PA 17331
1/30

$174,900

$174,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

583 MCALLISTER ST, Hanover, PA 17331

MLS# PAYK2099682

Listed by Realty One Group Generations

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5 CARLTON CREST CT, Reisterstown, MD 21136
1/38

$465,000

$465,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,128 SqFt

5 CARLTON CREST CT, Reisterstown, MD 21136

MLS# MDBC2151522

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3500 WINTER DR, Dover, PA 17315
1/44

$422,900

$422,900

5 Beds4 Baths2,582 SqFt

3500 WINTER DR, Dover, PA 17315

MLS# PAYK2097474

Listed by Core Partners Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1505 CATHERINE ST, Harrisburg, PA 17104

$122,500

$129,900

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

1505 CATHERINE ST, Harrisburg, PA 17104

MLS# PADA2057258

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
134 S NEWBERRY ST, York, PA 17401
1/35

$171,000

$184,900

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,681 SqFt

134 S NEWBERRY ST, York, PA 17401

MLS# PAYK2098244

Listed by Core Partners Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
442 PENNSYLVANIA AVE, York, PA 17404
1/2

$140,000

$149,900

6.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt

442 PENNSYLVANIA AVE, York, PA 17404

MLS# PAYK2097172

Listed by Renaissance Realty Sales, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
18064 CUSSEWAGO RD, Meadville, PA 16335
1/14

$87,500

$87,900

0.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,344 SqFt

18064 CUSSEWAGO RD, Meadville, PA 16335

MLS# PACW2000046

Listed by Core Partners Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
701 DREXEL RD, Harrisburg, PA 17109
1/24

$250,000

$269,900

7.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,995 SqFt

701 DREXEL RD, Harrisburg, PA 17109

MLS# PADA2049794

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
427 MUENCH ST, Harrisburg, PA 17102
1/21

$112,000

$119,900

6.6%
5 Beds1 Bath1,612 SqFt

427 MUENCH ST, Harrisburg, PA 17102

MLS# PADA2058604

Listed by Core Partners Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
479 FREDERICK DR, Dallastown, PA 17313
1/36

$369,900

$369,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,982 SqFt

479 FREDERICK DR, Dallastown, PA 17313

MLS# PAYK2093082

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
350 E POPLAR ST, York, PA 17403
1/36

$125,000

$135,900

8.0%
5 Beds1 Bath1,740 SqFt

350 E POPLAR ST, York, PA 17403

MLS# PAYK2095710

Listed by E Hale Realty Real Estate Brokerage

Bright MLS (BMLS)
987 E PHILADELPHIA ST, York, PA 17403
1/27

$128,000

$145,900

12.3%
3 Beds1,750 SqFt

987 E PHILADELPHIA ST, York, PA 17403

MLS# PAYK2091650

Listed by Core Partners Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1708 STATE ST, Harrisburg, PA 17103
1/36

$218,000

$229,900

5.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,320 SqFt

1708 STATE ST, Harrisburg, PA 17103

MLS# PADA2052448

Listed by Core Partners Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4617 TARRYTON RD, Harrisburg, PA 17109
1/29

$320,000

$315,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,038 SqFt

4617 TARRYTON RD, Harrisburg, PA 17109

MLS# PADA2057458

Listed by Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1640 DEVERS RD #D, York, PA 17404
1/22

$230,000

$119,900

91.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,024 SqFt

1640 DEVERS RD #D, York, PA 17404

MLS# PAYK2098350

Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

Bright MLS (BMLS)
140 THOMAS DR, York, PA 17404
1/23

$340,000

$329,000

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,118 SqFt

140 THOMAS DR, York, PA 17404

MLS# PAYK2097828

Listed by Infinity Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5904 UNION RIDGE DR, Adamstown, MD 21710
1/52

$700,000

$695,000

0.7%
4 Beds4 Baths4,026 SqFt

5904 UNION RIDGE DR, Adamstown, MD 21710

MLS# MDFR2075482

Listed by Core Partners Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
335 RUMSON DR, Harrisburg, PA 17104
1/20

$141,500

$109,900

28.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,150 SqFt

335 RUMSON DR, Harrisburg, PA 17104

MLS# PADA2057896

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Associates

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2014 DERRY ST, Harrisburg, PA 17104
1/11

$190,000

$200,000

5.0%
1,699 SqFt

2014 DERRY ST, Harrisburg, PA 17104

MLS# PADA2052348

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
219 S UNION ST, Middletown, PA 17057
1/26

$362,500

$399,000

9.1%
871 Sqft Lot

219 S UNION ST, Middletown, PA 17057

MLS# PADA2049614

Listed by Keller Williams Keystone Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
219 S UNION ST, Middletown, PA 17057
1/26

$362,500

$399,000

9.1%
3,186 SqFt

219 S UNION ST, Middletown, PA 17057

MLS# PADA2048820

Listed by Keller Williams Keystone Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 9

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Value Report
      3. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. Our Story
      2. Our Agents
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      5. Blogs
      6. Consumer Notice
      Careers
A Yellow arrow, part of the Core Partners Realty Logo, removed and displayed by itself

Core Partners Realty, LLC

Core Partners Realty

+1(717) 718-0748 staff@corepartnersrealty.com

1925 East Market St., York, Pennsylvania 17402 USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.